You are viewing the results for Laxacupen 2022. View the current results for Laxacupen 2023 here.



Thursday 28/7 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
28072800 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 1 P15 Grp C Tollarps IF 2 - 0 Braås GOIF    
28073500 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Grp A Ramlösa Södra IF 1 - 2 FBK Karlstad    
28073600 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 3 P15 Grp C Ifö Bromölla IF 1 - 2 Skara FC    
28073700 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 F14 Grp A Alets IK 0 - 0 Halmstads BK    
28075400 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 F15-16 Grp A BK Astrio 5 - 0 Mallbackens IF Sunne    
28074200 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Grp C Ifö Bromölla IF 6 - 0 Trönninge IF    
28074300 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp C Hjulsbro IK 1 2 - 4 BK Astrio Gul    
28074400 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Grp A Halmstads BK 2 - 1 Tallboda IF    
28074500 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Grp A Tvings GoIF 0 - 0 Blentarps BK    
28074600 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Grp D Snöstorp Nyhems FF 1 - 1 Linero IF    
28075300 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Grp D Halmstads BK 11 - 0 BK Ljungsbr...oster svart    
28072801 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 1 P15 Grp B Herrestads AIF 1 - 1 Vejby IF    
28073501 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 F15-16 Grp A GIF Nike 2 - 0 Asarums IF FK    
28073601 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 3 F15-16 Grp A Wä IF 2 - 0 Linghems SK    
28073701 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Grp C BK Astrio 1 2 - 0 Asarums IF FK    
28075401 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 P15 Grp B Eslövs BK 2 - 3 Halmstads BK    
28074201 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Grp D IF Leikin 1 - 1 Ramlösa Södra IF 2svart    
28074301 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp B Halmstads BK (10) 1 - 4 Svedala IF    
28074401 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 F13 Grp A Halmstads BK 0 - 2 IF Centern blå    
28074501 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Grp D IF Böljan Falkenberg 0 - 4 Aidas Futbolo    
28074601 Thu 28/07 11:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 F14 Grp A Ifö Bromölla IF 1 - 4 FC Staffanstorp 2    
28072802 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 1 P15 Grp A Tomelilla IF 3 - 2 IFK Karlshamn    
28073502 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Grp C Halmstads BK (08) 5 - 0 Linghems SK    
28073702 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Grp A BK Astrio 2 3 - 3 IF Lödde    
28074202 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 F13 Grp A Asarums IF FK 1 - 1 IF Centern Vit    
28074302 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp C Asarums IF FK 3 - 0 Asmundtorps IF    
28074402 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Grp A BK Astrio Svart 1 - 0 Wä IF    
28074502 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 F13 Grp A Sennans IF OIS 1 - 4 Ifö Bromölla IF    
28074602 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Grp A Sandsbro AIK 2 - 1 Nosaby IF    
28075301 Thu 28/07 12:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Grp C Solängens BK 0 - 0 Sjöbo IF    
28073602 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 3 F15-16 Grp A Eneby BK 1 - 0 RÅsLB    
28072803 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 1 P15 Grp A FBK Karlstad 0 - 0 Hjulsbro IK    
28073703 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 F14 Grp A Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - 0 FC Hessleholm    
28075402 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 P15 Grp C Braås GOIF 1 - 1 Skara FC    
28074203 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Grp D Hjulsbro IK 2 0 - 3 Färjestadens GOIF    
28074303 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp B IFK Wreta Kloster 2 - 4 Sandsbro AIK    
28074403 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Grp B Degeberga GoIF 6 - 0 Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF    
28074503 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 F13 Grp A Tomelilla IF 0 - 1 Ljungby IF    
28074603 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Grp B IF Hallby FK 12 - 0 Wä IF    
28075302 Thu 28/07 13:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 F14 Grp A FC Staffanstorp 1 0 - 1 Linero IF    
28072804 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 1 F15-16 Grp A Asarums IF FK 1 - 3 Wä IF    
28073503 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Grp B Vejby IF 0 - 3 Eslövs BK    
28073603 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 3 F15-16 Grp A Linghems SK 1 - 7 BK Astrio    
28073704 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Grp C BK Astrio 1 3 - 0 BK Ljungsbr...Kloster vit    
28075403 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 P15 Grp B Herrestads AIF 2 - 1 Aneby SK    
28074304 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp A Halmstads BK 0 - 0 Tvings GoIF    
28074404 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Grp C Hjulsbro IK 1 0 - 2 Ifö Bromölla IF    
28074504 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Grp D IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 - 0 IF Leikin    
28074604 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Grp D BK Ljungsbr...oster svart 2 - 2 Snöstorp Nyhems FF    
28075303 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 F14 Grp A FC Staffanstorp 2 1 - 0 Alets IK    
28073604 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 3 P15 Grp A IFK Karlshamn 0 - 3 Ramlösa Södra IF    
28073705 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Grp C Asarums IF FK 0 - 1 Solängens BK    
28075404 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 P15 Grp C Linghems SK 3 - 2 Tollarps IF    
28074204 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Grp C Asmundtorps IF 0 - 1 Trönninge IF    
28074305 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 F13 Grp A Ifö Bromölla IF 4 - 0 IF Centern blå    
28074405 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 F13 Grp A Asarums IF FK 1 - 0 Halmstads BK    
28074505 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Grp A Wä IF 4 - 0 Blentarps BK    
28074605 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Grp A IF Lödde 0 - 4 Nosaby IF    
28075304 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Grp A Sandsbro AIK 4 - 0 Vinbergs IF    
28073504 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Grp C Halmstads BK (08) 1 - 1 Ifö Bromölla IF    
28073706 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P13 Grp D Aidas Futbolo 3 - 0 Färjestadens GOIF    
28074205 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Grp A Tallboda IF 0 - 4 BK Astrio Svart    
28074306 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp D Ramlösa Södra IF 2svart 7 - 0 Hjulsbro IK 2    
28074406 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Grp B Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF 0 - 3 Halmstads BK (10)    
28074506 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Grp C BK Astrio Gul 1 - 1 Asarums IF FK    
28074606 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 F14 Grp A Linero IF 2 - 0 Ifö Bromölla IF    
28075305 Thu 28/07 16:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Grp B Katrineholms AIK 4 - 1 IF Hallby FK    
28073505 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 F15-16 Grp A GIF Nike 0 - 0 RÅsLB    
28073707 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 F14 Grp A FC Hessleholm 1 - 3 FC Staffanstorp 1    
28075405 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 F15-16 Grp A Mallbackens IF Sunne 1 - 2 Eneby BK    
28074206 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 8 F13 Grp A Sennans IF OIS 0 - 3 Tomelilla IF    
28074307 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Grp B Sandsbro AIK 1 - 3 Degeberga GoIF    
28074407 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 10 F13 Grp A IF Centern Vit 0 - 5 Ljungby IF    
28074507 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Grp B Svedala IF 2 - 0 IFK Wreta Kloster    
28074607 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 12 F14 Grp A Halmstads BK 2 - 0 Älvsjö AIK FF    
28075306 Thu 28/07 17:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Grp B Hjulsbro IK Blå 2 - 3 Veberöds AIF    
28073506 Thu 28/07 18:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Grp A Hjulsbro IK 0 - 0 Tomelilla IF    
28073708 Thu 28/07 18:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Grp D Linero IF 6 - 2 Degeberga/Yngsjö    
28075406 Thu 28/07 18:30 Thu 28/07 Halmstad Arena 6 P15 Grp B Aneby SK 0 - 5 Halmstads BK