List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aidas Futbolo P13 (2009)
Aidas Futbolo P14 (2008)
Aidas Futbolo P15 (2007)
Aidas Futbolo F13 (2009)
Alets IK F14 (2008)
Alsike IF F15-16 (2006-07)
Aneby SK P07/08 P15 (2007)
Asarums IF FK P13 (2009)
Asarums IF FK P13 (2009)
Asarums IF FK P14 (2008)
Asarums IF FK F13 (2009)
Asarums IF FK IF F15-16 (2006-07)
Asmundtorps IF P11 (2011)
Asmundtorps IF P13 (2009)
Bjärreds IF P12 (2010)
Bjärreds IF P12 (2010)
BK Astrio Gul P13 (2009)
BK Astrio Svart P13 (2009)
BK Astrio F15-16 (2006-07)
BK Ljungsbro P12 (2010)
BK Ljungsbro P12 (2010)
BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster P14 (2008)
BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster P14 (2008)
Blentarps BK P13 (2009)
Braås GOIF P15 (2007)
Båstads GIF F15-16 (2006-07)
Degeberga/Yngsjö P14 (2008)
Degeberga GoIF P12 (2010)
Degeberga GoIF P13 (2009)
Eneby BK F15-16 (2006-07)
Eslövs BK P15 (2007)
FC Chambly OISE P11 (2011)
FC Chambly OISE P15 (2007)
FC Hammarby P13 (2009)
FC Hessleholm F14 (2008)
FC Staffanstorp F14 (2008)
FC Staffanstorp F14 (2008)
Färjestadens GOIF P13 (2009)
GIF Nike Röd F15-16 (2006-07)
Halmstads BK Vit (2012) P11 (2011)
Halmstads BK Svart P11 (2011)
Halmstads BK Blå P11 (2011)
Halmstads BK Gul (2012) P11 (2011)
Halmstads BK Svart P12 (2010)
Halmstads BK Blå P12 (2010)
Halmstads BK Blå P13 (2009)
Halmstads BK P13 (2009)
Halmstads BK Blå P14 (2008)
Halmstads BK 09 P14 (2008)
Halmstads BK Blå P15 (2007)
Halmstads BK P15 (2007)
Halmstads BK Blå F12 (2010)
Halmstads BK Svart F12 (2010)
Halmstads BK F13 (2009)
Halmstads BK Blå F14 (2008)
Halmstads BK Blå F15-16 (2006-07)
Herrestads AIF Vit P12 (2010)
Herrestads AIF Svart P12 (2010)
Hjulsbro IK P13 (2009)
Hjulsbro IK P13 (2009)
Hjulsbro IK Blå P14 (2008)
Hjulsbro IK P15 (2007)
IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 Vit P11 (2011)
IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 Blå P11 (2011)
IF Böljan Falkenberg P13 (2009)
IF Centern P11 (2011)
IF Centern Vit P12 (2010)
IF Centern P12 (2010)
IF Centern Blå P12 (2010)
IF Centern P14 (2008)
IF Centern F12 (2010)
IF Centern F14 (2008)
IF Hallby FK P14 (2008)
IFK Karlshamn P15 (2007)
IFK Norrköping FK Blå P12 (2010)
IFK Norrköping FK Vit P12 (2010)
IFK Wreta Kloster P13 (2009)
IF Leikin Svart P12 P11 (2011)
IF Leikin P13 (2009)
IF Lödde P14 (2008)
IF Lödde F15-16 (2006-07)
Ifö Bromölla IF P13 (2009)
Ifö Bromölla IF P15 (2007)
Ifö Bromölla IF F10 F12 (2010)
Ifö Bromölla IF F14 (2008)
Ifö Bromölla IF F15-16 (2006-07)
IS Halmia P11 (2011)
IS Halmia P12 (2010)
Jonstorps IF FK P15 (2007)
Kronängs IF F14 (2008)
Kvibille BK P12 (2010)
Linero IF RÖD P12 (2010)
Linero IF VIT P12 (2010)
Linero IF P14 (2008)
Linero IF F14 (2008)
Linghems SK Grön P11 (2011)
Linghems SK Svart P11 (2011)
Linghems SK P12 (2010)
Linghems SK P12 (2010)
Linghems SK P15 (2007)
Linghems SK F15-16 (2006-07)
Ljungby IF F13 (2009)
Mallbackens IF Sunne F15-16 (2006-07)
Norrby IF P15 (2007)
Nosaby IF P14 (2008)
QBIK F15-16 (2006-07)
Ramlösa Södra IF 1vit P13 (2009)
Ramlösa Södra IF 2svart P13 (2009)
Ramlösa Södra IF P15 (2007)
RÅsLB F15-16 (2006-07)
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona Önskemål om Sannarpsskolan F15-16 (2006-07)
Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF P12 (2010)
Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF P13 (2009)
Sandsbro AIK P14 (2008)
Sjöbo IF P14 (2008)
Skanör Falsterbo IF RÖD P11 (2011)
Skanör Falsterbo IF VIT P11 (2011)
Skara FC P15 (2007)
Skara FC F15-16 (2006-07)
Skurups AIF Grön P11 (2011)
Skurups AIF Vit P11 (2011)
Snöstorp Nyhem FF P11 (2011)
Solängens BK P12 (2010)
Solängens BK P12 (2010)
Solängens BK P14 (2008)
Staffanstorp United FC P13 (2009)
Staffanstorp United FC P13 (2009)
Svedala IF P13 (2009)
Tallboda IF P13 (2009)
Tollarps IF P15 (2007)
Tomelilla IF P15 (2007)
Tomelilla IF F13 (2009)
Tvings GoIF P13 (2009)
Utbynäs SK P11 (2011)
Utbynäs SK P11 (2011)
Varbergs BoIS FC Vit P12 (2010)
Varbergs BoIS FC Grön P12 (2010)
Varbergs BoIS FC Svart P12 (2010)
Veberöds AIF P14 (2008)
Vejby IF P15 (2007)
Vinslövs IF Skola F12 (2010)
Wä IF P13 (2009)
Wä IF P14 (2008)
Wä IF F15-16 (2006-07)
Älvsjö AIK FF F14 (2008)
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P11 (2011)
Östers IF Röd P11 (2011)
Östers IF Blå P11 (2011)
Östers IF Blå P12 (2010)
Östers IF Röd P12 (2010)