You are viewing the results for Laxacupen 2022. View the current results for Laxacupen 2023 here.



Sunday 31/7 (Day 4)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
31073600 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 3 P15 Slutspel B Bronze match Herrestads AIF 4 - 3 P Hjulsbro IK    
31073700 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Slutspel A 5-8 BK Ljungsbr...Kloster vit 4 - 6 P BK Astrio 1    
31074400 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Slutspel A Semi final BK Astrio Svart 2 - 0 Aidas Futbolo    
31074500 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Ramlösa Södra IF 2svart 2 - 0 Halmstads BK    
31074800 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 15 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 D Asmundtorps IF Finished Utbynäs SK 2    
31074900 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 16 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 B Linghems SK Grön Finished IF Böljan F...nberg 1 Blå    
31075000 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 17 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 B Skurups AIF Grön Finished Skurups AIF Vit    
31075100 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 18 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 D Halmstads BK Vit (2012) Finished IF Centern    
31075300 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Slutspel A Semi final Veberöds AIF 2 - 0 Nosaby IF    
31073800 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5a P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF Finished Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb    
31073900 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5b P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 A IF Leikin Svart P12 Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF VIT    
31074000 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7a P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 C Halmstads BK Finished Halmstads BK Gul (2012)    
31074100 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7b P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 C Utbynäs SK 1 Finished IF Böljan F...nberg 2 Vit    
31072800 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 1 F15-16 Grp A Asarums IF FK 2 - 3 Eneby BK    
31073500 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 2 F15-16 Grp A Linghems SK 0 - 3 RÅsLB    
31073601 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 3 F15-16 Grp A GIF Nike 0 - 3 Mallbackens IF Sunne    
31073701 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Slutspel A 5-8 Halmstads BK 8 - 9 Linero IF    
31075400 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 6 F15-16 Grp A Wä IF 0 - 5 BK Astrio    
31074200 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Slutspel A 5-8 Trönninge IF 3 - 0 Ifö Bromölla IF    
31074300 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Slutspel A 5-8 Svedala IF 4 - 3 Degeberga GoIF    
31074401 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Slutspel B 5-8 Tallboda IF 0 - 1 IFK Wreta Kloster    
31074501 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel B Semi final BK Astrio Gul 0 - 1 Halmstads BK (10)    
31074600 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Slutspel A Semi final Sandsbro AIK 5 - 1 Katrineholms AIK    
31074801 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 15 P12 Avslutningsmatcher B IFK Norrköping FK Blå Finished Solängens BK 2    
31074901 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 16 P12 Avslutningsmatcher A Varbergs BoIS FC Svart Finished Östers IF Röd    
31075001 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 17 P12 Avslutningsmatcher B Linero IF RÖD Finished Bjärreds IF 1    
31075101 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 18 P12 Avslutningsmatcher D Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF Finished Linero IF VIT    
31075301 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Slutspel B 5-8 IF Hallby FK 2 - 1 BK Ljungsbr...oster svart    
31073901 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5b P12 Avslutningsmatcher D Lilla Träslövs FF Vit Finished IF Centern Vit    
31074001 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7a P12 Avslutningsmatcher A Linghems SK 2 Finished IFK Norrköping FK Vit    
31074101 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7b P12 Avslutningsmatcher C Kvibille BK Finished Halmstads BK (11)    
31072801 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 1 P15 Slutspel B 3-4 Aneby SK 2 - 4 IFK Karlshamn    
31073501 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Tollarps IF 0 - 3 W Braås GOIF    
31073602 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 3 P15 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Ramlösa Södra IF 0 - 1 Halmstads BK    
31073702 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Slutspel B Semi final Hjulsbro IK Blå 2 - 3 IF Lödde    
31075401 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 6 P15 Slutspel A 3-4 FBK Karlstad 1 - 3 Tomelilla IF    
31074201 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Slutspel B 5-8 Asarums IF FK 1 - 4 Färjestadens GOIF    
31074301 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Wä IF 1 - 2 IF Böljan Falkenberg    
31074402 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Slutspel C 3-6 Asmundtorps IF 0 - 4 Sandsbro AIK    
31074502 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel C 3-6 Hjulsbro IK 2 3 - 1 Hjulsbro IK 1    
31074601 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Slutspel B Semi final Vinbergs IF 5 - 4 Snöstorp Nyhems FF    
31074802 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 15 P12 Avslutningsmatcher C Östers IF Blå Finished Bjärreds IF 2    
31074902 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 16 P12 Avslutningsmatcher G Herrestads AIF Svart Finished Lilla Träslövs FF Gul    
31075002 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 17 P12 Avslutningsmatcher F Herrestads AIF Vit Finished BK Ljungsbro 1    
31075102 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 18 P12 Avslutningsmatcher G IS Halmia Cancelled BK Ljungsbro 2    
31075302 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Slutspel B 5-8 Solängens BK 1 - 3 Asarums IF FK    
31073801 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5a P12 Avslutningsmatcher F Linghems SK 1 Finished Varbergs BoIS FC Grön    
31074002 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7a P12 Avslutningsmatcher E IF Centern Blå Finished Solängens BK 1    
31074102 Sun 31/07 11:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7b P12 Avslutningsmatcher E Lilla Träslövs FF Blå Finished Degeberga GoIF    
31072802 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 1 P15 Slutspel A Bronze match Eslövs BK 1 - 0 Skara FC    
31073502 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 2 P15 Slutspel A Final Halmstads BK (08) 3 - 1 Ifö Bromölla IF    
31073603 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 3 P15 Slutspel B Final Vejby IF 0 - 1 Linghems SK    
31073703 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 F14 Grp A Alets IK 1 - 1 FC Staffanstorp 1    
31074202 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Slutspel C Semi final Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF 1 - 0 Blentarps BK    
31074302 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Slutspel C Semi final Tvings GoIF 1 - 2 IF Leikin    
31074403 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 F14 Grp A FC Staffanstorp 2 2 - 0 Linero IF    
31074503 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel A Bronze match Aidas Futbolo 2 - 0 Halmstads BK    
31074602 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 F14 Grp A Ifö Bromölla IF 0 - 1 Älvsjö AIK FF    
31074803 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 15 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 C Utbynäs SK 1 Finished Halmstads BK    
31074903 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 16 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 C IF Böljan F...nberg 2 Vit Finished Halmstads BK Gul (2012)    
31075003 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 17 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 D IF Centern Finished Utbynäs SK 2    
31075103 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 18 P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 B Skurups AIF Grön Finished Linghems SK Grön    
31075303 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 F14 Grp A Halmstads BK 0 - 0 FC Hessleholm    
31073802 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5a P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 D Halmstads BK Vit (2012) Asmundtorps IF    
31073902 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5b P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 B Skurups AIF Vit Finished IF Böljan F...nberg 1 Blå    
31074003 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7a P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF Finished IF Leikin Svart P12    
31074103 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7b P11 Gruppspel 2 A/B/C/D 1 A Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF VIT    
31074203 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 8 F13 Grp A Halmstads BK 2 - 1 Tomelilla IF    
31074303 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 F13 Grp A Asarums IF FK 0 - 2 Ljungby IF    
31074404 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 F13 Grp A Sennans IF OIS 0 - 0 IF Centern blå    
31074504 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 F13 Grp A Ifö Bromölla IF 7 - 1 IF Centern Vit    
31074603 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Avslutningsmatcher Sjöbo IF 2 - 1 BK Astrio 2    
31074804 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 15 P12 Avslutningsmatcher A IFK Norrköping FK Vit Finished Östers IF Röd    
31074904 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 16 P12 Avslutningsmatcher B Linero IF RÖD Finished IFK Norrköping FK Blå    
31075004 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 17 P12 Avslutningsmatcher B Bjärreds IF 1 Finished Solängens BK 2    
31075104 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 18 P12 Avslutningsmatcher D Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF Finished Lilla Träslövs FF Vit    
31075304 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Slutspel A 7-8 BK Ljungsbr...Kloster vit 3 - 0 W Halmstads BK    
31073803 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5a P12 Avslutningsmatcher D Linero IF VIT Finished IF Centern Vit    
31073903 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5b P12 Avslutningsmatcher C Bjärreds IF 2 Finished Kvibille BK    
31074104 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7b P12 Avslutningsmatcher A Linghems SK 2 Finished Varbergs BoIS FC Svart    
31073704 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Slutspel A 5-6 BK Astrio 1 3 - 5 Linero IF    
31074204 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Slutspel A 7-8 Ifö Bromölla IF 0 - 3 W Degeberga GoIF    
31074304 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Slutspel B 5-6 IFK Wreta Kloster 0 - 2 Färjestadens GOIF    
31074405 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Slutspel B 7-8 Tallboda IF 1 - 0 Asarums IF FK    
31074505 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel C 5-6 Hjulsbro IK 1 3 - 0 Asmundtorps IF    
31074604 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Slutspel B 5-6 Asarums IF FK 1 - 2 IF Hallby FK    
31074805 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 15 P12 Avslutningsmatcher G Lilla Träslövs FF Gul Finished BK Ljungsbro 2    
31074905 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 16 P12 Avslutningsmatcher F Herrestads AIF Vit Finished Linghems SK 1    
31075005 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 17 P12 Avslutningsmatcher E Solängens BK 1 Finished Degeberga GoIF    
31075305 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Slutspel B Final Vinbergs IF 1 - 2 IF Lödde    
31073904 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 5b P12 Avslutningsmatcher E IF Centern Blå Finished Lilla Träslövs FF Blå    
31074004 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7a P12 Avslutningsmatcher F BK Ljungsbro 1 Finished Varbergs BoIS FC Grön    
31074105 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 7b P12 Avslutningsmatcher G Herrestads AIF Svart Finished IS Halmia    
31073705 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Slutspel B Bronze match Snöstorp Nyhems FF 3 - 2 Hjulsbro IK Blå    
31074205 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 8 P13 Slutspel C Bronze match Tvings GoIF 1 - 0 Blentarps BK    
31074305 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Slutspel C 3-4 Hjulsbro IK 2 2 - 3 Sandsbro AIK    
31074406 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Slutspel B Final IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 - 0 Halmstads BK (10)    
31074506 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel C Final IF Leikin 5 - 0 Sandhults SK/Bredareds IF    
31074605 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Slutspel B 7-8 Solängens BK 3 - 2 BK Ljungsbr...oster svart    
31075306 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 20 P14 Avslutningsmatcher Wä IF 0 - 2 Degeberga/Yngsjö    
31073706 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 4 P14 Slutspel A Bronze match Katrineholms AIK 7 - 5 Nosaby IF    
31074306 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 9 P13 Slutspel B Bronze match Wä IF 3 - 0 BK Astrio Gul    
31074407 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 10 P13 Slutspel A Final BK Astrio Svart 4 - 2 Ramlösa Södra IF 2svart    
31074507 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 11 P13 Slutspel A 5-6 Trönninge IF 2 - 1 Svedala IF    
31074606 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 Halmstad Arena 12 P14 Slutspel A Final Sandsbro AIK 0 - 1 Veberöds AIF